Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace 8.D
Choose teacher. . .
Baláž Martin Balážová Jarmila Bartošková Ivana Bauerová Eva Bednaříková Renata Bodnar Nataliya Broklová Jana Burešová Ivana Buriánová Kateřina Buršová Ivana Chromá Adéla Cíchová Simona Číhalová Kristýna Dohnalová Veronika Doležalová Hana Dostálková Vlasta Ferdová Jana Fialová Dana Frydrychovská Anna Gejdošová Monika Habartová Martina Hájková Renata Hatláková Martina Hlavičková Romana Hubáčková Blanka Hulcká Jana Hynčicová Lenka Jurčičková Kateřina Kalousová Renata Kamrlová Zdeňka Karafiátová Vendula Kardosová Jitka Kašná Veronika Klapilová Adéla Klimešová Iva Kočicová Iveta Kolaříková Eva Krystková Bohdana Kučová Jaroslava Kusáková Veronika Machová Barbora Macková Alena Magdálková Petra Malinová Lenka Malinová Pavlína Maňásková Dana Matůšová Petra Matyášová Milana Mimránková Alena Mlčúchová Věra Motyčka Martin Moučková Marta Nožičková Dana Oharková Foltýnová Miroslava Pěchulová Ivana Pientok Ludmila Podhrázká Lýdie Polášek Jan Popelková Petra Ptáčková Vlasta Pýchová Simona Ringová Kamila Sevar Šimková Aneta Šimůnková Šárka Šípková Karolína Siváková Veronika Škrabalová Michaela Slančíková Jana Slavík Pavel Slavíková Šárka Snopek Radim Solaris Sošková Tamara Šťastná Renata Stodůlka Štěpán Tománková Šárka Tomíková Renata Trnčáková Jitka Turčin Pavel Tylová Barbora Tyml Radek Uhrová Leona Ulrichová Gabriela Valíčková Viera Vaňková Renata Všetulová Martina Vybíralová Gabriela Vybíralová Gabriela Zábranská Lenka Zábranský Jan Zacharová Renata Zpěvák Milan
0
7:00 - 7:35
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
Mon 17/6
8d
Ch
Zm
8d
M
Vv
Aj1
8d
Aj
Aj2
PC1
Infp
Vv
Aj2
8d
Aj
Ko
Aj1
PC2
Infp
Vv
8d
Fy
Mal
8d
Vz
Mr
Tue 18/6
8d
Čj
Bj
Aj1
8d
Aj
Aj2
9c
Aj
Čkr
8d
M
Vv
Nj
8d
Nj
St
Rj
8a
Rj
Ko
8d
Z
Hj
Dív
TV2
Tv
Čkr
Chl
Ha
Tv
St
Dív
TV2
Tv
Čkr
Chl
Ha
Tv
St
Wed 19/6
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Thu 20/6
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Absc
Fri 21/6
8d
Ch
Zm
8d
M
Vv
Pg
PC1
Gr
Sl
Pyth
PC2
Prog
Vv
8d
D
Bj
8d
Z
Fm
8d
Čj
Bj
Powered by