Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace Kolaříková Eva
Choose teacher. . .
Baláž Martin Balážová Jarmila Bartošková Ivana Bauerová Eva Bednaříková Renata Bodnar Nataliya Broklová Jana Burešová Ivana Buriánová Kateřina Buršová Ivana Chromá Adéla Číhalová Kristýna Dohnalová Veronika Doležalová Hana Dostálková Vlasta Ferdová Jana Frydrychovská Anna Gejdošová Monika Habartová Martina Hájková Renata Hatláková Martina Hlavičková Romana Hubáčková Blanka Hulcká Jana Hynčicová Lenka Jurčičková Kateřina Kalousová Renata Kamrlová Zdeňka Karafiátová Vendula Kardosová Jitka Kašná Veronika Klapilová Adéla Klimešová Iva Kočicová Iveta Kolaříková Eva Krystková Bohdana Kučová Jaroslava Kusáková Veronika Machová Barbora Macková Alena Magdálková Petra Malinová Lenka Malinová Pavlína Maňásková Dana Matůšová Petra Matyášová Milana Mimránková Alena Mlčúchová Věra Motyčka Martin Moučková Marta Nožičková Dana Oharková Foltýnová Miroslava Pěchulová Ivana Pientok Ludmila Podhrázká Lýdie Polášek Jan Popelková Petra Ptáčková Vlasta Pýchová Simona Ringová Kamila Šimková Aneta Šimůnková Šárka Šípková Karolína Siváková Veronika Škrabalová Michaela Slančíková Jana Slavík Pavel Slavíková Šárka Snopek Radim Sošková Tamara Šťastná Renata Stodůlka Štěpán Tománková Šárka Tomíková Renata Trnčáková Jitka Turčin Pavel Tylová Barbora Tyml Radek Uhrová Leona Ulrichová Gabriela Valíčková Viera Vaňková Renata Zábranská Lenka Zábranský Jan Zacharová Renata Zpěvák Milan
0
7:00 - 7:35
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
Mon 20/5
7.C Rj
J II
Rj
8.E Rj
8e
Rj
9.D Aj1
9d
Aj
7.D Aj2
6c
Aj
7.D celá
D
Vv
Vv
Tue 21/5
7.B Rj
J II
Rj
8.D Nj
8d
Nj
8.C Rj
8.D Rj
8d
Rj
7.E Rj
7e
Rj
Vv
Wed 22/5
9.A Nj
9a
Nj
9.A Rj
9a
Rj
8.E Nj
PC2
Nj
8.E Rj
PC2
Rj
8.D Nj
8c
Nj
8.C Rj
8.D Rj
8c
Rj
7.E Aj1
7e
Aj
7.D Aj2
J II
Aj
9.B Rj
6d
Rj
Vv
Thu 23/5
7.B Rj
Kuch
Rj
7.E Aj1
7e
Aj
7.C Nj
7c
Nj
7.C Rj
7c
Rj
7.E Rj
7e
Rj
7.A celá
7a
8.D celá
8d
Hv
Fri 24/5
9.B Aj1
J I.
Aj
9.B Rj
J I.
Rj
9.A Nj
9a
Nj
9.A Rj
9a
Rj
7.E Aj1
7e
Aj
9.D Nj
9d
Nj
9.D Rj
9d
Rj
7.D Aj2
J II
Aj
Vv
Vv
Powered by