Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace Tománková Šárka
Choose teacher. . .
Baláž Martin Balážová Jarmila Bartošková Ivana Bauerová Eva Bednaříková Renata Bodnar Nataliya Borusíková Radka Broklová Jana Burešová Ivana Buršová Ivana Chromá Adéla Číhalová Kristýna Dohnalová Veronika Doležalová Hana Dostálková Vlasta Ferdová Jana Frydrychovská Anna Gejdošová Monika Habartová Martina Hájková Renata Haničincová Monika Hatláková Martina Hlavičková Romana Hubáčková Blanka Hulcká Jana Hynčicová Lenka Jurčičková Kateřina Kalousová Renata Kamrlová Zdeňka Karafiátová Vendula Kardosová Jitka Kašná Veronika Klapilová Adéla Klimešová Iva Kočicová Iveta Kolaříková Eva Koníčková Barbora Krystková Bohdana Kučová Jaroslava Kusáková Veronika Machová Barbora Macková Alena Magdálková Petra Malinová Lenka Malinová Pavlína Maňásková Dana Matůšová Petra Matyášová Milana Mimránková Alena Mlčúchová Věra Motyčka Martin Moučková Marta Nožičková Dana Oharková Foltýnová Miroslava Pěchulová Ivana Pientok Ludmila Podhrázká Lýdie Polášek Jan Popelková Petra Ptáčková Vlasta Pýchová Simona Ringová Kamila Šimková Aneta Šimůnková Šárka Šípková Karolína Siváková Veronika Škrabalová Michaela Slančíková Jana Slavík Pavel Slavíková Šárka Snopek Radim Sošková Tamara Šťastná Renata Stodůlka Štěpán Tománková Šárka Tomíková Renata Trnčáková Jitka Turčin Pavel Tylová Barbora Tyml Radek Uhrová Leona Ulrichová Gabriela Valíčková Viera Vaňková Renata Zábranská Lenka Zábranský Jan Zacharová Renata Zpěvák Milan
0
7:00 - 7:35
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
Mon 15/4
7.B Aj1
7b
Aj
8.D Aj1
8d
Aj
8.B Aj2
8b
Aj
8.C Aj2
7e
Aj
8.A AK
8.B AK
8.C AK
8.E AK
8a
AK
8.A Vč
8.B Vč
8.C Vč
8.E Vč
8a
AK
Tue 16/4
8.D Aj1
8d
Aj
7.E Aj2
7e
Aj
8.E Aj1
8e
Aj
Přír
Přír
Wed 17/4
8.C Aj2
8c
Aj
7.E Aj2
Ch
Aj
Thu 18/4
8.B Aj2
8b
Aj
8.B Aj1
PC2
Infp
8.E Aj1
8e
Aj
8.D Aj1
8d
Aj
7.B Aj1
7b
Aj
Přír
ša
Fri 19/4
8.E Aj1
8e
Aj
8.B Aj2
6d
Aj
7.E Aj2
9c
Aj
8.C Aj2
8c
Aj
7.B Aj1
7b
Aj
Přír
Powered by