Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace 8.E
Choose teacher. . .
Baláž Martin Balážová Jarmila Bartošková Ivana Bauerová Eva Bednaříková Renata Bodnar Nataliya Broklová Jana Burešová Ivana Buriánová Kateřina Buršová Ivana Chromá Adéla Číhalová Kristýna Dohnalová Veronika Doležalová Hana Dostálková Vlasta Ferdová Jana Frydrychovská Anna Gejdošová Monika Habartová Martina Hájková Renata Hatláková Martina Hlavičková Romana Hubáčková Blanka Hulcká Jana Hynčicová Lenka Jurčičková Kateřina Kalousová Renata Kamrlová Zdeňka Karafiátová Vendula Kardosová Jitka Kašná Veronika Klapilová Adéla Klimešová Iva Kočicová Iveta Kolaříková Eva Krystková Bohdana Kučová Jaroslava Kusáková Veronika Machová Barbora Macková Alena Magdálková Petra Malinová Lenka Malinová Pavlína Maňásková Dana Matůšová Petra Matyášová Milana Mimránková Alena Mlčúchová Věra Motyčka Martin Moučková Marta Nožičková Dana Oharková Foltýnová Miroslava Pěchulová Ivana Pientok Ludmila Podhrázká Lýdie Polášek Jan Popelková Petra Ptáčková Vlasta Pýchová Simona Ringová Kamila Šimková Aneta Šimůnková Šárka Šípková Karolína Siváková Veronika Škrabalová Michaela Slančíková Jana Slavík Pavel Slavíková Šárka Snopek Radim Sošková Tamara Šťastná Renata Stodůlka Štěpán Tománková Šárka Tomíková Renata Trnčáková Jitka Turčin Pavel Tylová Barbora Tyml Radek Uhrová Leona Ulrichová Gabriela Valíčková Viera Vaňková Renata Zábranská Lenka Zábranský Jan Zacharová Renata Zpěvák Milan
0
7:00 - 7:35
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
Mon 20/5
Ch
Ch
Šm
Nj
Hv2
Nj
Fm
Rj
8e
Rj
Ko
Č1
8e
Čj
Ps
M2
7e
M
Siv
Č2
Hv2
Čj
Ps
M1
8e
M
Siv
8e
Mo
AK
8a
AK
Pg
PC2
Gr
Vv
Sof
Sof
Čkr
Vv
Ma
Vol
TV2
Vol
Mo
Fl
TV2
Fl
Br
Tue 21/5
8e
M
Siv
7e
D
Bj
F
Fy
Siv
8e
Čj
Ps
Aj1
8e
Aj
Aj2
7c
Aj
Br
Ch
Čj
Ps
8e
Mo
Wed 22/5
8e
Čj
Ps
Nj
PC2
Nj
Ko
Rj
PC2
Rj
Ko
8e
M
Siv
8e
Vz
Kl
Vv
Vv
Ma
Vv
Vv
Ma
Thu 23/5
8e
Z
Hj
8e
M
Siv
Aj1
8e
Aj
Aj2
Kuch
Aj
Br
8e
Čj
Ps
Dív
Chl
TV2
Tv
St,St
Dív
Chl
TV2
Tv
St,St
Fri 24/5
Aj1
8e
Aj
Aj2
PC2
Infp
Siv
Aj1
PC2
Infp
Siv
Aj2
PC2
Infp
Siv
8e
Čj
Ps
8e
Z
Hj
8e
D
Bj
8e
Hv
Vv
Powered by