Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace 8.A
Choose teacher. . .
Baláž Martin Balážová Jarmila Bartošková Ivana Bauerová Eva Bednaříková Renata Bodnar Nataliya Borusíková Radka Broklová Jana Burešová Ivana Buršová Ivana Chromá Adéla Číhalová Kristýna Dohnalová Veronika Doležalová Hana Dostálková Vlasta Ferdová Jana Frydrychovská Anna Gejdošová Monika Habartová Martina Hájková Renata Haničincová Monika Hatláková Martina Hlavičková Romana Hubáčková Blanka Hulcká Jana Hynčicová Lenka Jurčičková Kateřina Kalousová Renata Kamrlová Zdeňka Karafiátová Vendula Kardosová Jitka Kašná Veronika Klapilová Adéla Klimešová Iva Kočicová Iveta Kolaříková Eva Koníčková Barbora Krystková Bohdana Kučová Jaroslava Kusáková Veronika Machová Barbora Macková Alena Magdálková Petra Malinová Lenka Malinová Pavlína Maňásková Dana Matůšová Petra Matyášová Milana Mimránková Alena Mlčúchová Věra Motyčka Martin Moučková Marta Nožičková Dana Oharková Foltýnová Miroslava Pěchulová Ivana Pientok Ludmila Podhrázká Lýdie Polášek Jan Popelková Petra Ptáčková Vlasta Pýchová Simona Ringová Kamila Šimková Aneta Šimůnková Šárka Šípková Karolína Siváková Veronika Škrabalová Michaela Slančíková Jana Slavík Pavel Slavíková Šárka Snopek Radim Sošková Tamara Šťastná Renata Stodůlka Štěpán Tománková Šárka Tomíková Renata Trnčáková Jitka Turčin Pavel Tylová Barbora Tyml Radek Uhrová Leona Ulrichová Gabriela Valíčková Viera Vaňková Renata Zábranská Lenka Zábranský Jan Zacharová Renata Zpěvák Milan
0
7:00 - 7:35
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
Mon 15/4
8a
Čj
Ph
Ch
Ch
Šm
8a
Z
Hj
Ch
Šm
8a
D
Bj
AK
8a
AK
8a
AK
Bas
Hala
Bas
Zm
Soft
Hala
Bas
Zm
Chh6
Ch
Chh
Šm
Pg
PC2
Gr
Vv
Vol
TV2
Vol
Mo
Fl
TV2
Fl
Tr
Tue 16/4
8a
M
Mr
Aj1
8a
Aj
Kh
Aj2
J I.
Aj
Tb
Dív
TV2
Tv
Br
Chl
Ha
Tv
Zm
Dív
TV2
Tv
Br
Chl
Ha
Tv
Zm
8a
Čj
Kz
8a
Vz
Br
8a
Hv
Za
Wed 17/4
Aj1
8a
Aj
Kh
Aj2
PC1
Infp
Pj
Aj2
8a
Aj
Tb
Aj1
PC1
Infp
Pj
Č1
8a
Čj
Ph
Č2
6d
M
Mr
Č2
8b
Čj
Ph
Č1
8a
M
Mr
8a
Z
Hj
Nj
8a
Nj
Fm
Rj
J II
Rj
Mr
Thu 18/4
8a
Čj
Ph
Nj
6b
Nj
Fm
Rj
8a
Rj
Mr
8a
D
Bj
8a
Ch
Šm
8a
M
Mr
Šm
Fri 19/4
Aj1
8a
Aj
Kh
Aj2
J II
Aj
Tb
8a
M
Mr
8a
Čj
Ph
F
Fy
Siv
S1
8a
FG
Kd
S2
Kuch
Ma
S1
8a
FG
Kd
S2
Kuch
Ma
Powered by