Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace Bednaříková Renata
Choose teacher. . .
Baláž Martin Balážová Jarmila Bartošková Ivana Bauerová Eva Bednaříková Renata Bodnar Nataliya Broklová Jana Burešová Ivana Buriánová Kateřina Buršová Ivana Chromá Adéla Číhalová Kristýna Dohnalová Veronika Doležalová Hana Dostálková Vlasta Ferdová Jana Frydrychovská Anna Gejdošová Monika Habartová Martina Hájková Renata Hatláková Martina Hlavičková Romana Hubáčková Blanka Hulcká Jana Hynčicová Lenka Jurčičková Kateřina Kalousová Renata Kamrlová Zdeňka Karafiátová Vendula Kardosová Jitka Kašná Veronika Klapilová Adéla Klimešová Iva Kočicová Iveta Kolaříková Eva Krystková Bohdana Kučová Jaroslava Kusáková Veronika Machová Barbora Macková Alena Magdálková Petra Malinová Lenka Malinová Pavlína Maňásková Dana Matůšová Petra Matyášová Milana Mimránková Alena Mlčúchová Věra Motyčka Martin Moučková Marta Nožičková Dana Oharková Foltýnová Miroslava Pěchulová Ivana Pientok Ludmila Podhrázká Lýdie Polášek Jan Popelková Petra Ptáčková Vlasta Pýchová Simona Ringová Kamila Šimková Aneta Šimůnková Šárka Šípková Karolína Siváková Veronika Škrabalová Michaela Slančíková Jana Slavík Pavel Slavíková Šárka Snopek Radim Sošková Tamara Šťastná Renata Stodůlka Štěpán Tománková Šárka Tomíková Renata Trnčáková Jitka Turčin Pavel Tylová Barbora Tyml Radek Uhrová Leona Ulrichová Gabriela Valíčková Viera Vaňková Renata Zábranská Lenka Zábranský Jan Zacharová Renata Zpěvák Milan
0
7:00 - 7:35
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
Mon 20/5
6.A Dív
6.B Dív
TV2
Tv
6.A Dív
6.B Dív
TV2
Tv
9.D Aj2
6a
Aj
9.B Aj2
J I.
Aj
8.A Fl
8.B Fl
8.C Fl
8.E Fl
9.A Fl
9.C Fl
TV2
Fl
ša
Přír
Tue 21/5
9.C celá
9c
D
9.B Aj1
8e
Aj
8.A Dív
8.B Dív
TV2
Tv
8.A Dív
8.B Dív
TV2
Tv
8.E Aj2
7c
Aj
7.E celá
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Wed 22/5
9.B celá
J I.
M
9.B Aj2
J I.
Aj
9.B Nj
J I.
Nj
9.C Aj2
J II
Aj
9.D Aj2
9d
Aj
9.B Aj1
J I.
Aj
Thu 23/5
9.B celá
Ch
Ch
9.D Aj2
J I.
Aj
8.E Aj2
Kuch
Aj
9.C Aj2
9c
Aj
9.B Aj2
J I.
Aj
9.B Nj
J I.
Nj
9.B celá
J I.
Přír
Fri 24/5
Powered by