Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola, Staré Město, okres Uherské Hradiště, příspěvková organizace 8.C
Choose teacher. . .
Baláž Martin Balážová Jarmila Bartošková Ivana Bauerová Eva Bednaříková Renata Bodnar Nataliya Broklová Jana Burešová Ivana Buriánová Kateřina Buršová Ivana Chromá Adéla Číhalová Kristýna Dohnalová Veronika Doležalová Hana Dostálková Vlasta Ferdová Jana Frydrychovská Anna Gejdošová Monika Habartová Martina Hájková Renata Hatláková Martina Hlavičková Romana Hubáčková Blanka Hulcká Jana Hynčicová Lenka Jurčičková Kateřina Kalousová Renata Kamrlová Zdeňka Karafiátová Vendula Kardosová Jitka Kašná Veronika Klapilová Adéla Klimešová Iva Kočicová Iveta Kolaříková Eva Krystková Bohdana Kučová Jaroslava Kusáková Veronika Machová Barbora Macková Alena Magdálková Petra Malinová Lenka Malinová Pavlína Maňásková Dana Matůšová Petra Matyášová Milana Mimránková Alena Mlčúchová Věra Motyčka Martin Moučková Marta Nožičková Dana Oharková Foltýnová Miroslava Pěchulová Ivana Pientok Ludmila Podhrázká Lýdie Polášek Jan Popelková Petra Ptáčková Vlasta Pýchová Simona Ringová Kamila Šimková Aneta Šimůnková Šárka Šípková Karolína Siváková Veronika Škrabalová Michaela Slančíková Jana Slavík Pavel Slavíková Šárka Snopek Radim Sošková Tamara Šťastná Renata Stodůlka Štěpán Tománková Šárka Tomíková Renata Trnčáková Jitka Turčin Pavel Tylová Barbora Tyml Radek Uhrová Leona Ulrichová Gabriela Valíčková Viera Vaňková Renata Zábranská Lenka Zábranský Jan Zacharová Renata Zpěvák Milan
0
7:00 - 7:35
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
Mon 20/5
8c
Vz
Mr
8c
M
Fa
8c
Z
St
8c
Čj
Bj
Aj1
8c
Aj
Kh
Aj2
7e
Aj
AK
8a
AK
Bas
Hala
Bas
Zm
Pg
PC2
Gr
Vv
Sof
Sof
Čkr
Vv
Ma
Vol
TV2
Vol
Mo
Fl
TV2
Fl
Br
Tue 21/5
8c
Šm
8c
M
Fa
8c
Čj
Bj
Nj
8c
Nj
Fm
Rj
8d
Rj
Ko
Ch
Ch
Kd
Dív
TV2
Tv
Čkr
Chl
Ha
Tv
Ph
Dív
TV2
Tv
Čkr
Chl
Ha
Tv
Ph
Wed 22/5
8c
M
Fa
Aj1
J II
Aj
Kh
Aj2
8c
Aj
Nj
9a
Nj
Rj
8c
Rj
Ko
8c
Čj
Bj
Šm
8c
D
Bj
Thu 23/5
Č1
8c
Čj
Bj
Č2
Hv2
M
Fa
Č2
8c
Čj
Bj
Č1
Hv2
M
Fa
Aj1
8c
Aj
Kh
Aj2
PC2
Infp
Vv
8c
Čj
Bj
Vv
Vv
Kh
Vv
Vv
Kh
Fri 24/5
Ch
Ch
Bm
8c
D
Bj
F
Fy
Siv
Aj2
8c
Aj
Aj1
PC1
Infp
Vv
Hv2
Hv
Kz
8c
Z
St
Powered by